Start List

 Name  First name  Country 
 ADAMS-BEDFORD   Joel    AUS  
 BOURKE   Michael    AUS  
 JAMES   Ben      
 LOHSAKUL   Phutaneth      
 MARINAC   Mitchell      
 O'NEIL   William      
 SANTILLI   Thomas      

 

Poules

  Poule No 1          V/MIndicatorHS
BOURKE Michael  AUS      V 3 V 3 V 2   0.500 5 23
SANTILLI Thomas      1   V V V 2 2   0.500 -3 20
LOHSAKUL Phutaneth      V 3   V V V V   0.833 9 28
ADAMS-BEDFORD Joel  AUS    1 3 3   3 V V   0.333 -4 20
O'NEIL William      V 2 4 V   V 3   0.500 2 24
JAMES Ben      1 V 3 2 1   1   0.167 -14 13
MARINAC Mitchell      V V 1 2 V V     0.667 5 23

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Country  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   LOHSAKUL   Phutaneth        0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 2   MARINAC   Mitchell        0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 3   BOURKE   Michael    AUS    0.500   5   23   qualifier 
 4   O'NEIL   William        0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 5   SANTILLI   Thomas        0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 6   ADAMS-BEDFORD   Joel    AUS    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 7   JAMES   Ben        0.167   -14   13   qualifier 

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Country  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   LOHSAKUL   Phutaneth        0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 2   MARINAC   Mitchell        0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 3   BOURKE   Michael    AUS    0.500   5   23   qualifier 
 4   O'NEIL   William        0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 5   SANTILLI   Thomas        0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 6   ADAMS-BEDFORD   Joel    AUS    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 7   JAMES   Ben        0.167   -14   13   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 8

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
   1   LOHSAKUL Phutaneth      
          LOHSAKUL Phutaneth 
                               
            LOHSAKUL Phutaneth 
   5   SANTILLI Thomas          10/8
          O'NEIL William      
 O'NEIL William     10/9     
              LOHSAKUL Phutaneth 
   3   BOURKE Michael   AUS         10/9
          BOURKE Michael      
 ADAMS-BEDFORD Joel   AUS  10/9     
            BOURKE Michael 
   7   JAMES Ben          10/7
          MARINAC Mitchell 
 MARINAC Mitchell     10/6

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Country 
 1   LOHSAKUL   Phutaneth      
 2   BOURKE   Michael    AUS  
 3   MARINAC   Mitchell      
 3   O'NEIL   William      
 5   SANTILLI   Thomas      
 6   ADAMS-BEDFORD   Joel    AUS  
 7   JAMES   Ben