{tab=Start List}
Name | First name | Club |
---|---|---|
ANDRZEJEWSKI | Karol | ANUFC |
COOK | Michael | ANUFC |
CORNELLY | Katrina | ANUFC |
DRAY | Caleb | NONE |
DRUMMOND | Dale | ANUFC |
GORONOI | Markus | ANUFC |
JONES | Sarah | ANUFC |
MACQUEEN | Jason | UTAS |
MAKIN | Tom | EMFC |
NIX | Daniel | ANUFC |
O’SULLIVAN | Gabriel | |
SADLER | Jeremy | SPFC |
SANTILLI | Thomas | ANUFC |
SHELLEY | Jeremy | ANUFC |
{tab=Poules}
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRUMMOND Dale | ANUFC | V | 2 | 3 | 0.333 | -4 | 10 | |||
MAKIN Tom | EMFC | 4 | 1 | V | 0.333 | -2 | 10 | |||
SHELLEY Jeremy | ANUFC | V | V | V | 1.000 | 11 | 15 | |||
ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol | ANUFC | V | 2 | 1 | 0.333 | -5 | 8 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SADLER Jeremy | SPFC | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | |||
COOK Michael | ANUFC | 3 | V | V | V | 0.750 | 7 | 18 | |||
NIX Daniel | ANUFC | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 0.250 | -6 | 11 | |||
JONES Sarah | ANUFC | 0 | 2 | V | V | 0.500 | -1 | 12 | |||
GORONOI Markus | ANUFC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -14 | 6 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORNELLY Katrina | ANUFC | V | 1 | 4 | V | 0.500 | 0 | 15 | |||
SANTILLI Thomas | ANUFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -15 | 4 | |||
MACQUEEN Jason | UTAS | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | |||
DRAY Caleb | NONE | V | V | 0 | V | 0.750 | 6 | 15 | |||
O’SULLIVAN Gabriel | 3 | V4 | 1 | 0 | 0.250 | -8 | 8 |
{tab=Poules Ranking}
Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACQUEEN | Jason | UTAS | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifier |
2 | SADLER | Jeremy | SPFC | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifier |
3 | SHELLEY | Jeremy | ANUFC | 1.000 | 11 | 15 | qualifier |
4 | COOK | Michael | ANUFC | 0.750 | 7 | 18 | qualifier |
5 | DRAY | Caleb | NONE | 0.750 | 6 | 15 | qualifier |
6 | CORNELLY | Katrina | ANUFC | 0.500 | 0 | 15 | qualifier |
7 | JONES | Sarah | ANUFC | 0.500 | -1 | 12 | qualifier |
8 | MAKIN | Tom | EMFC | 0.333 | -2 | 10 | qualifier |
9 | DRUMMOND | Dale | ANUFC | 0.333 | -4 | 10 | qualifier |
10 | ANDRZEJEWSKI | Karol | ANUFC | 0.333 | -5 | 8 | qualifier |
11 | NIX | Daniel | ANUFC | 0.250 | -6 | 11 | qualifier |
12 | O’SULLIVAN | Gabriel | 0.250 | -8 | 8 | qualifier | |
13 | GORONOI | Markus | ANUFC | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | qualifier |
14 | SANTILLI | Thomas | ANUFC | 0.000 | -15 | 4 | qualifier |
{tab=Tableau of 16}
Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | MACQUEEN Jason | UTAS | ||||
MACQUEEN Jason | ||||||
16 | ||||||
MACQUEEN Jason | ||||||
9 | DRUMMOND Dale | ANUFC | 10/9 | |||
MAKIN Tom | ||||||
8 | MAKIN Tom | EMFC | 10/3 | |||
MACQUEEN Jason | ||||||
5 | DRAY Caleb | NONE | 10/7 | |||
DRAY Caleb | ||||||
12 | O’SULLIVAN Gabriel | 10/3 | ||||
DRAY Caleb | ||||||
13 | GORONOI Markus | ANUFC | 10/5 | |||
COOK Michael | ||||||
4 | COOK Michael | ANUFC | 10/2 | |||
SHELLEY Jeremy | ||||||
3 | SHELLEY Jeremy | ANUFC | 10/7 | |||
SHELLEY Jeremy | ||||||
14 | SANTILLI Thomas | ANUFC | 10/1 | |||
SHELLEY Jeremy | ||||||
11 | NIX Daniel | ANUFC | 10/7 | |||
CORNELLY Katrina | ||||||
6 | CORNELLY Katrina | ANUFC | 10/3 | |||
SHELLEY Jeremy | ||||||
7 | JONES Sarah | ANUFC | 10/5 | |||
ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol | ||||||
10 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol | ANUFC | 10/7 | |||
ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol | ||||||
15 | 10/8 | |||||
SADLER Jeremy | ||||||
2 | SADLER Jeremy | SPFC |
{tab=Results}
Rank | Name | First name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHELLEY | Jeremy | ANUFC |
2 | MACQUEEN | Jason | UTAS |
3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI | Karol | ANUFC |
3 | DRAY | Caleb | NONE |
5 | SADLER | Jeremy | SPFC |
6 | COOK | Michael | ANUFC |
7 | CORNELLY | Katrina | ANUFC |
8 | MAKIN | Tom | EMFC |
9 | JONES | Sarah | ANUFC |
10 | DRUMMOND | Dale | ANUFC |
11 | NIX | Daniel | ANUFC |
12 | O’SULLIVAN | Gabriel | |
13 | GORONOI | Markus | ANUFC |
14 | SANTILLI | Thomas | ANUFC |
{/tabs}