ACT 2016 Tri-State Tournament
U13 Mixed Sabre

Start List

 Name   First name   Club 
 DE JONG   Oscar   BLACKLORDS 
 FLETT   Jacqueline   MARRICKVILLE 
 FOWLER   Chloe   FIORETTO 
 FURSMAN   Liam   ENGARDE 
 HELY   Christian   VIKING BLADES 
 MASON   Juliette   VRI 
 MILLER   Angus   VRI 
 MILLER   Fabian   VRI 
 PALAKAWONGSE   Poom   STAR FC 
 SIROTA   Veronika   VRI 
 SOFRONAS   Leon   FIORETTO 
 VASILEVA   Veronika   VIKING BLADES 
 WANG   Humphrey   MARRICKVILLE 
 WANG   Julia   MARRICKVILLE 

 

Poules 1st Round

  Poule No 1                     V/M Indicator HS
MILLER Fabian  VRI      2 0 3 3 0 V   0.167 -14 13
SOFRONAS Leon  FIORETTO    V   0 V 2 V V   0.667 8 22
HELY Christian  VIKING BLADES    V V   V V V V   1.000 26 30
MILLER Angus  VRI    V 1 0   V V V   0.667 2 21
PALAKAWONGSE Poom  STAR FC    V V 4 3   V V   0.667 11 27
FURSMAN Liam  ENGARDE    V 1 0 3 1   V   0.333 -5 15
WANG Julia  MARRICKVILLE    2 0 0 0 0 0     0.000 -28 2

 

  Poule No 2                     V/M Indicator HS
SIROTA Veronika  VRI      V 1 V V V V   0.833 8 26
WANG Humphrey  MARRICKVILLE    2   1 V 3 V 1   0.333 -11 17
DE JONG Oscar  BLACKLORDS    V V   V V V V   1.000 24 30
MASON Juliette  VRI    2 4 1   3 4 2   0.000 -14 16
FLETT Jacqueline  MARRICKVILLE    3 V 1 V   V V   0.667 3 24
FOWLER Chloe  FIORETTO    3 4 2 V 1   3   0.167 -11 18
VASILEVA Veronika  VIKING BLADES    3 V 0 V 4 V     0.500 1 22

 

Poules 2nd Round

  Poule No 1                     V/M Indicator HS
MASON Juliette  VRI      1 V 1 V 2 2   0.333 -11 16
HELY Christian  VIKING BLADES    V   V V V V V   1.000 26 30
WANG Humphrey  MARRICKVILLE    4 0   V V V 0   0.500 -2 19
MILLER Angus  VRI    V 1 2   V 0 V   0.500 0 18
FURSMAN Liam  ENGARDE    3 0 0 0   4 1   0.000 -22 8
SOFRONAS Leon  FIORETTO    V 2 4 V V   V   0.667 8 26
PALAKAWONGSE Poom  STAR FC    V 0 V 2 V 2     0.500 1 19

 

  Poule No 2                     V/M Indicator HS
SIROTA Veronika  VRI      V 1 V V V V   0.833 11 26
WANG Julia  MARRICKVILLE    0   0 V 1 0 0   0.167 -22 6
DE JONG Oscar  BLACKLORDS    V V   V V V V   1.000 23 30
MILLER Fabian  VRI    1 3 0   4 2 3   0.000 -17 13
FLETT Jacqueline  MARRICKVILLE    3 V 2 V   1 2   0.333 -7 18
VASILEVA Veronika  VIKING BLADES    4 V 4 V V   V   0.667 13 28
FOWLER Chloe  FIORETTO    2 V 0 V V 2     0.500 -1 19

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   
 1   HELY   Christian   VIKING BLADES   1.000   52   60  Mens Gold
 2   DE JONG   Oscar   BLACKLORDS   1.000   47   60  Mens Silver
 3   SIROTA   Veronika   VRI   0.833   19   52  Womens Gold
 4   SOFRONAS   Leon   FIORETTO   0.667   16   48  Mens Bronze
 5   VASILEVA   Veronika   VIKING BLADES   0.583   14   50  Womens Silver
 6   PALAKAWONGSE   Poom   STAR FC   0.583   12   46   
 7   MILLER   Angus   VRI   0.583   2   39   
 8   FLETT   Jacqueline   MARRICKVILLE   0.500   -4   42  Womens Bronze
 9   WANG   Humphrey   MARRICKVILLE   0.417   -13   36   
 10   FOWLER   Chloe   FIORETTO   0.333   -12   37   
 11   MASON   Juliette   VRI   0.167   -25   32   
 12   FURSMAN   Liam   ENGARDE   0.167   -27   23   
 13   MILLER   Fabian   VRI   0.083   -31   26   
 14   WANG   Julia   MARRICKVILLE   0.083   -50   8