Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 BENDEICH   Ethan   ENGARDE 
 BOFINGER   Erin   UNSW 
 BONDFIELD   Isaiah   CSF 
 BRYSON   Oliver   ENGAGE AT MACKILLOP 
 FONTAINE   Yves   UNSW 
 JESSOP   D'Arcy   CDDC 
 KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE 
 MORRIS   Stefani   FAA 
 SHOWELL   Petra   LANCASTER 
 WARRINGTON   Alice   NONE 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1        V/MIndicatorHS
JESSOP D'Arcy  CDDC      0 V V V   0.750 8 15
FONTAINE Yves  UNSW    V   V V V   1.000 17 20
KINSELLA Darcy  ENGARDE    1 1   V 1   0.250 -6 8
WARRINGTON Alice  NONE    1 1 2   V   0.250 -8 9
SHOWELL Petra  LANCASTER    0 1 V2 2     0.250 -11 5

 

  Poule No 2        V/MIndicatorHS
BRYSON Oliver  ENGAGE AT MACKILLOP      V 2 4 V   0.500 3 16
MORRIS Stefani  FAA    2   2 3 2   0.000 -11 9
BOFINGER Erin  UNSW    V V   4 V   0.750 10 19
BONDFIELD Isaiah  CSF    V V V   V   1.000 6 20
BENDEICH Ethan  ENGARDE    1 V 0 3     0.250 -8 9

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Club  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   FONTAINE   Yves   UNSW   1.000   17   20   qualifier 
 2   BONDFIELD   Isaiah   CSF   1.000   6   20   qualifier 
 3   BOFINGER   Erin   UNSW   0.750   10   19   qualifier 
 4   JESSOP   D'Arcy   CDDC   0.750   8   15   qualifier 
 5   BRYSON   Oliver   ENGAGE AT MACKILLOP   0.500   3   16   qualifier 
 6   KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE   0.250   -6   8   qualifier 
 7   BENDEICH   Ethan   ENGARDE   0.250   -8   9   qualifier 
 7   WARRINGTON   Alice   NONE   0.250   -8   9   qualifier 
 9   SHOWELL   Petra   LANCASTER   0.250   -11   5   qualifier 
 10   MORRIS   Stefani   FAA   0.000   -11   9   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   FONTAINE Yves   UNSW   
          FONTAINE Yves 
16                                
            FONTAINE Yves 
   9   SHOWELL Petra   LANCASTER       15/4
          SHOWELL Petra      
 BENDEICH Ethan   ENGARDE  15/9     
              FONTAINE Yves 
   5   BRYSON Oliver   ENGAGE AT MACKILLOP         15/11
          BRYSON Oliver           
12                      
            JESSOP D'Arcy      
   13             15/3     
          JESSOP D'Arcy        
 JESSOP D'Arcy   CDDC             
                FONTAINE Yves 
   3   BOFINGER Erin   UNSW           15/2
          BOFINGER Erin        
14                   
            BOFINGER Erin      
   11             15/9     
          KINSELLA Darcy           
 KINSELLA Darcy   ENGARDE                
              BOFINGER Erin 
   7   WARRINGTON Alice   NONE         15/6
          WARRINGTON Alice      
10   MORRIS Stefani   FAA  15/6     
            WARRINGTON Alice 
   15             15/14
          BONDFIELD Isaiah 
 BONDFIELD Isaiah   CSF      

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   FONTAINE   Yves   UNSW 
 2   BOFINGER   Erin   UNSW 
 3   JESSOP   D'Arcy   CDDC 
 3   WARRINGTON   Alice   NONE 
 5   BONDFIELD   Isaiah   CSF 
 6   BRYSON   Oliver   ENGAGE AT MACKILLOP 
 7   KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE 
 8   SHOWELL   Petra   LANCASTER 
 9   BENDEICH   Ethan   ENGARDE 
 10   MORRIS   Stefani   FAA