Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 BONDFIELD   Matthew   CSF 
 BOURKE   Michael   MAISON ESCRIME 
 DOWSON   Jonas   MARCONI 
 GILARSKI   Genevieve   MAISON 
 JORDAN   Joshua   SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 
 LEON   Andres   MAISON ESCRIME 
 MORRIS   Stefani   FAA 
 SULLIVAN   Peter   SHFA 
 THOMPSON   Jordan   MAISON ESCRIME 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1        V/MIndicatorHS
THOMPSON Jordan  MAISON ESCRIME      V V V V   1.000 11 20
BOURKE Michael  MAISON ESCRIME    2   V V 3   0.500 1 15
MORRIS Stefani  FAA    3 0   0 0   0.000 -17 3
SULLIVAN Peter  SHFA    1 4 V   4   0.250 -1 14
GILARSKI Genevieve  MAISON    3 V V V     0.750 6 18

 

  Poule No 2       V/MIndicatorHS
LEON Andres  MAISON ESCRIME      3 V 1   0.333 -3 9
JORDAN Joshua  SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS    V4   V 2   0.667 -1 11
BONDFIELD Matthew  CSF    3 4   1   0.000 -7 8
DOWSON Jonas  MARCONI    V V V     1.000 11 15

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Club  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   THOMPSON   Jordan   MAISON ESCRIME   1.000   11   20   qualifier 
 2   DOWSON   Jonas   MARCONI   1.000   11   15   qualifier 
 3   GILARSKI   Genevieve   MAISON   0.750   6   18   qualifier 
 4   JORDAN   Joshua   SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS   0.667   -1   11   qualifier 
 5   BOURKE   Michael   MAISON ESCRIME   0.500   1   15   qualifier 
 6   LEON   Andres   MAISON ESCRIME   0.333   -3   9   qualifier 
 7   SULLIVAN   Peter   SHFA   0.250   -1   14   qualifier 
 8   BONDFIELD   Matthew   CSF   0.000   -7   8   qualifier 
 9   MORRIS   Stefani   FAA   0.000   -17   3   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   THOMPSON Jordan   MAISON ESCRIME   
          THOMPSON Jordan 
16                                
            THOMPSON Jordan 
   9   MORRIS Stefani   FAA       15/6
          BONDFIELD Matthew      
 BONDFIELD Matthew   CSF  15/6     
              THOMPSON Jordan 
   5   BOURKE Michael   MAISON ESCRIME         15/8
          BOURKE Michael           
12                      
            JORDAN Joshua      
   13             15/10     
          JORDAN Joshua        
 JORDAN Joshua   SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS             
                THOMPSON Jordan 
   3   GILARSKI Genevieve   MAISON           15/14
          GILARSKI Genevieve        
14                   
            LEON Andres      
   11             15/8     
          LEON Andres           
 LEON Andres   MAISON ESCRIME                
              LEON Andres 
   7   SULLIVAN Peter   SHFA         15/8
          SULLIVAN Peter      
10                 
            DOWSON Jonas 
   15             15/13
          DOWSON Jonas 
 DOWSON Jonas   MARCONI      

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   THOMPSON   Jordan   MAISON ESCRIME 
 2   LEON   Andres   MAISON ESCRIME 
 3   DOWSON   Jonas   MARCONI 
 3   JORDAN   Joshua   SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 
 5   GILARSKI   Genevieve   MAISON 
 6   BOURKE   Michael   MAISON ESCRIME 
 7   SULLIVAN   Peter   SHFA 
 8   BONDFIELD   Matthew   CSF 
 9   MORRIS   Stefani   FAA