Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 BONDFIELD   Isaiah   CDDC 
 DOWSON   Jonas   MARCONI 
 GILARSKI   Genevieve   MAISON 
 JAMES   Ben   DUEL 
 JORDAN   Joshua   SOUTHRN HIGHLANDS 
 LEON   Andres   MAISON ESCRIME 
 MORRIS   Stefani   FAA 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1          V/MIndicatorHS
DOWSON Jonas  MARCONI      V V 3 V 4 V   0.667 6 27
MORRIS Stefani  FAA    3   0 0 3 1 3   0.000 -20 10
JORDAN Joshua  SOUTHRN HIGHLANDS    4 V   3 V V V   0.667 14 27
LEON Andres  MAISON ESCRIME    V V V   V 3 V   0.833 13 28
JAMES Ben  DUEL    4 V 1 3   V 4   0.333 -5 22
GILARSKI Genevieve  MAISON    V V 2 V 4   V   0.667 4 26
BONDFIELD Isaiah  CDDC    0 V 0 1 V 4     0.333 -12 15

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Club  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   LEON   Andres   MAISON ESCRIME   0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 2   JORDAN   Joshua   SOUTHRN HIGHLANDS   0.667   14   27   qualifier 
 3   DOWSON   Jonas   MARCONI   0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 4   GILARSKI   Genevieve   MAISON   0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 5   JAMES   Ben   DUEL   0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 6   BONDFIELD   Isaiah   CDDC   0.333   -12   15   qualifier 
 7   MORRIS   Stefani   FAA   0.000   -20   10   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 8

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
   1   LEON Andres   MAISON ESCRIME   
          LEON Andres 
                              
            LEON Andres 
   5   JAMES Ben   DUEL       15/6
          GILARSKI Genevieve      
 GILARSKI Genevieve   MAISON  15/10     
              LEON Andres 
   3   DOWSON Jonas   MARCONI         15/14
          DOWSON Jonas      
 BONDFIELD Isaiah   CDDC  15/7     
            JORDAN Joshua 
   7   MORRIS Stefani   FAA       15/12
          JORDAN Joshua 
 JORDAN Joshua   SOUTHRN HIGHLANDS  15/6

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   LEON   Andres   MAISON ESCRIME 
 2   JORDAN   Joshua   SOUTHRN HIGHLANDS 
 3   DOWSON   Jonas   MARCONI 
 3   GILARSKI   Genevieve   MAISON 
 5   JAMES   Ben   DUEL 
 6   BONDFIELD   Isaiah   CDDC 
 7   MORRIS   Stefani   FAA