Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 ABELA   Daniel   EMFC 
 FORD   Amanda   ANU 
 GABRIEL   Cris   DUEL 
 KINSELLA   Darcy   EMFC 
 MAKIN   Tom   EMFC 
 MILLS   Ash   ANU 
 OULTON   Alister   ANU 
 SADLER   Chris   EMFC 
 WARRINGTON   Alice   ACTFA 
 YANG   Qin   ANU 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1        V/MIndicatorHS
YANG Qin  ANU      1 1 0 1   0.000 -17 3
OULTON Alister  ANU    V   V 2 V   0.750 6 17
SADLER Chris  EMFC    V 3   0 2   0.250 -6 10
MAKIN Tom  EMFC    V V V   V   1.000 15 20
GABRIEL Cris  DUEL    V 2 V 3     0.500 2 15

 

  Poule No 2        V/MIndicatorHS
MILLS Ash  ANU      V V V V   1.000 14 20
FORD Amanda  ANU    1   V V 4   0.500 -2 15
KINSELLA Darcy  EMFC    2 3   0 V4   0.250 -8 9
ABELA Daniel  EMFC    0 4 V   4   0.250 -2 13
WARRINGTON Alice  ACTFA    3 V 2 V     0.500 -2 15

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   MAKIN Tom   EMFC   
          MAKIN Tom 
16                                
            MAKIN Tom 
   9   KINSELLA Darcy   EMFC       15/6
          SADLER Chris      
 SADLER Chris   EMFC  15/7     
              MAKIN Tom 
   5   WARRINGTON Alice   ACTFA         15/8
          WARRINGTON Alice           
12                      
            GABRIEL Cris      
   13             15/6     
          GABRIEL Cris        
 GABRIEL Cris   DUEL             
                MAKIN Tom 
   3   OULTON Alister   ANU           15/5
          OULTON Alister        
14                   
            OULTON Alister      
   11             15/6     
          FORD Amanda           
 FORD Amanda   ANU                
              MILLS Ash 
   7   ABELA Daniel   EMFC         15/5
          ABELA Daniel      
10   YANG Qin   ANU  15/2     
            MILLS Ash 
   15             15/12
          MILLS Ash 
 MILLS Ash   ANU      

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   MAKIN   Tom   EMFC 
 2   MILLS   Ash   ANU 
 3   GABRIEL   Cris   DUEL 
 3   OULTON   Alister   ANU 
 5   FORD   Amanda   ANU 
 5   WARRINGTON   Alice   ACTFA 
 7   ABELA   Daniel   EMFC 
 8   SADLER   Chris   EMFC 
 9   KINSELLA   Darcy   EMFC 
 10   YANG   Qin   ANU