Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 ABELA   Daniel   EMFC 
 ANDRZEJEWSKI   Karol   ANUFC 
 COOK   Michael   ANUFC 
 FORD   Amanda   ANUFC 
 GABRIEL   Cris   DFC 
 LAU   Lance   ANUFC 
 LAW   Harris   ANUFC 
 MAKIN   Thomas   EMFC 
 MCKAY   Matthew   EMFC 
 MURPHY   Cerri   ANUFC 
 OULTON   Alister   ANUFC 
 SADLER   Jeremy   EMFC 
 WARRINGTON   Alice   ANUFC 
 ZHANG   Henry   ANUFC 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1          V/MIndicatorHS
COOK Michael  ANUFC      V 4 4 0 V V   0.500 3 23
MURPHY Cerri  ANUFC    1   1 0 3 3 2   0.000 -20 10
ZHANG Henry  ANUFC    V V   V V V V   1.000 15 30
OULTON Alister  ANUFC    V V 2   4 2 V   0.500 1 23
GABRIEL Cris  DFC    V V 3 V   V V   0.833 11 28
ABELA Daniel  EMFC    1 V 2 V 2   0   0.333 -10 15
MAKIN Thomas  EMFC    3 V 3 3 3 V     0.333 0 22

 

  Poule No 2          V/MIndicatorHS
SADLER Jeremy  EMFC      V V V 3 V V   0.833 13 28
MCKAY Matthew  EMFC    0   V V V 2 3   0.500 -4 20
WARRINGTON Alice  ANUFC    1 3   4 1 3 0   0.000 -18 12
FORD Amanda  ANUFC    5 2 V   V 2 2   0.333 -5 21
ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol  ANUFC    V 4 V 2   4 V   0.500 4 25
LAU Lance  ANUFC    3 V V V V   V   0.833 9 28
LAW Harris  ANUFC    1 V V V 2 3     0.500 1 21

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   ZHANG Henry   ANUFC   
          ZHANG Henry 
16                                
            ZHANG Henry 
   9   MCKAY Matthew   EMFC       15/10
          LAW Harris      
 LAW Harris   ANUFC  15/7     
              ZHANG Henry 
   5   ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol   ANUFC         15/11
          ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol           
12   ABELA Daniel   EMFC  15/3          
            LAU Lance      
   13   WARRINGTON Alice   ANUFC       15/12     
          LAU Lance        
 LAU Lance   ANUFC  15/7       
                GABRIEL Cris 
   3   GABRIEL Cris   DFC           15/9
          GABRIEL Cris        
14   MURPHY Cerri   ANUFC  15/5       
            GABRIEL Cris      
   11   FORD Amanda   ANUFC       15/14     
          COOK Michael           
 COOK Michael   ANUFC  15/10          
              GABRIEL Cris 
   7   OULTON Alister   ANUFC         15/10
          OULTON Alister      
10   MAKIN Thomas   EMFC  15/9     
            OULTON Alister 
   15             15/14
          SADLER Jeremy 
 SADLER Jeremy   EMFC      

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   GABRIEL   Cris   DFC 
 2   ZHANG   Henry   ANUFC 
 3   LAU   Lance   ANUFC 
 3   OULTON   Alister   ANUFC 
 5   SADLER   Jeremy   EMFC 
 6   ANDRZEJEWSKI   Karol   ANUFC 
 7   COOK   Michael   ANUFC 
 8   LAW   Harris   ANUFC 
 9   MCKAY   Matthew   EMFC 
 10   MAKIN   Thomas   EMFC 
 11   FORD   Amanda   ANUFC 
 12   ABELA   Daniel   EMFC 
 13   WARRINGTON   Alice   ANUFC 
 14   MURPHY   Cerri   ANUFC