Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 ANDERTON   Alan   SHFA 
 BRIDGE   Edward   NEWCASTLE PCYC 
 DAY   Matthew   WAGGA WAGGA 
 EMERSON   Roy   ANU 
 HARRISON   Caleb   WAGGA WAGGA 
 KEITH   Lachlan   CDDC 
 KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE 
 LARSEN   Jennifer   WAGGA WAGGA 
 MARINAC   Mitchell   WAGGA WAGGA 
 MORRIS   Stefani   FAA 
 NORMAN   Scott   WAGGA WAGGA 
 SALABERT   Jake   WAGGA WAGGA 
 SALABERT   Kristian   WAGGA WAGGA 
 SULLIVAN   Peter   SHFA 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1          V/MIndicatorHS
NORMAN Scott  WAGGA WAGGA      1 1 V 1 1 3   0.167 -15 12
MARINAC Mitchell  WAGGA WAGGA    V   3 2 4 V V   0.500 3 24
SALABERT Jake  WAGGA WAGGA    V V   V V V V   1.000 23 30
ANDERTON Alan  SHFA    2 V 2   1 4 V   0.333 -7 19
KINSELLA Darcy  ENGARDE    V V 0 V   V V   0.833 9 25
MORRIS Stefani  FAA    V 1 1 V 4   1   0.333 -8 17
KEITH Lachlan  CDDC    V 4 0 4 1 V     0.333 -5 19

 

  Poule No 2          V/MIndicatorHS
SALABERT Kristian  WAGGA WAGGA      V 3 3 2 V 1   0.333 -7 19
LARSEN Jennifer  WAGGA WAGGA    3   1 4 V 1 1   0.167 -13 15
DAY Matthew  WAGGA WAGGA    V V   V V V V   1.000 20 30
HARRISON Caleb  WAGGA WAGGA    V V 1   1 1 3   0.333 -11 16
EMERSON Roy  ANU    V 3 4 V   V V   0.667 9 27
SULLIVAN Peter  SHFA    3 V 1 V 4   V   0.500 4 23
BRIDGE Edward  NEWCASTLE PCYC    V V 0 V 1 2     0.500 -2 18

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Club  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   SALABERT   Jake   WAGGA WAGGA   1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 2   DAY   Matthew   WAGGA WAGGA   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 3   KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE   0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 4   EMERSON   Roy   ANU   0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 5   SULLIVAN   Peter   SHFA   0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 6   MARINAC   Mitchell   WAGGA WAGGA   0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 7   BRIDGE   Edward   NEWCASTLE PCYC   0.500   -2   18   qualifier 
 8   KEITH   Lachlan   CDDC   0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 9   SALABERT   Kristian   WAGGA WAGGA   0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 9   ANDERTON   Alan   SHFA   0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 11   MORRIS   Stefani   FAA   0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 12   HARRISON   Caleb   WAGGA WAGGA   0.333   -11   16   qualifier 
 13   LARSEN   Jennifer   WAGGA WAGGA   0.167   -13   15   qualifier 
 14   NORMAN   Scott   WAGGA WAGGA   0.167   -15   12   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   SALABERT Jake   WAGGA WAGGA   
          SALABERT Jake 
16                                
            SALABERT Jake 
   9   ANDERTON Alan   SHFA       10/8
          KEITH Lachlan      
 KEITH Lachlan   CDDC  10/5     
              SALABERT Jake 
   5   SULLIVAN Peter   SHFA         10/7
          SULLIVAN Peter           
12   HARRISON Caleb   WAGGA WAGGA  10/2          
            SULLIVAN Peter      
   13   LARSEN Jennifer   WAGGA WAGGA       10/9     
          EMERSON Roy        
 EMERSON Roy   ANU  10/2       
                MARINAC Mitchell 
   3   KINSELLA Darcy   ENGARDE           10/3
          KINSELLA Darcy        
14   NORMAN Scott   WAGGA WAGGA  10/5       
            MARINAC Mitchell      
   11   MORRIS Stefani   FAA       10/7     
          MARINAC Mitchell           
 MARINAC Mitchell   WAGGA WAGGA  10/6          
              MARINAC Mitchell 
   7   BRIDGE Edward   NEWCASTLE PCYC         10/7
          SALABERT Kristian      
10   SALABERT Kristian   WAGGA WAGGA  10/7     
            SALABERT Kristian 
   15             10/9
          DAY Matthew 
 DAY Matthew   WAGGA WAGGA      

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   MARINAC   Mitchell   WAGGA WAGGA 
 2   SALABERT   Jake   WAGGA WAGGA 
 3   SALABERT   Kristian   WAGGA WAGGA 
 3   SULLIVAN   Peter   SHFA 
 5   DAY   Matthew   WAGGA WAGGA 
 6   KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE 
 7   EMERSON   Roy   ANU 
 8   KEITH   Lachlan   CDDC 
 9   BRIDGE   Edward   NEWCASTLE PCYC 
 10   ANDERTON   Alan   SHFA 
 11   MORRIS   Stefani   FAA   Women's Gold 
 12   HARRISON   Caleb   WAGGA WAGGA 
 13   LARSEN   Jennifer   WAGGA WAGGA   Women's Silver 
 14   NORMAN   Scott   WAGGA WAGGA