Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 CORNELLY   Katrina   ANUFC 
 DRAY   Caleb   ME 
 DRUMMOND   Dale   ANUFC 
 JEREB   Alex   ME 
 MACQUEEN   Jason   ANUFC 
 MAJOR   Peter   ANUFC 
 MEREDITH   Sophie   ME 
 MERIAUX   Mathieu   ME 
 MILS   Ash   ANUFC 
 RUSSELL   Natasha   ANUFC 
 SPENCER   Michael   ANUFC 
 STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC 
 SYME   Ashley   SHFA 
 THOMPSON   Jordan   ME 
 WEST   Ranulph   ANUFC 
 WIDDUP   April   ME 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1       V/MIndicatorHS
THOMPSON Jordan  ME     3 4 V   0.333 -2 12
RUSSELL Natasha  ANUFC   V   V V   1.000 6 15
JEREB Alex  ME   V 4   V   0.667 2 14
SYME Ashley  SHFA   4 2 3     0.000 -6 9

 

  Poule No 2       V/MIndicatorHS
MERIAUX Mathieu  ME     2 V V   0.667 7 12
MACQUEEN Jason  ANUFC   V   V V   1.000 13 15
MAJOR Peter  ANUFC   0 0   V   0.333 -9 5
WIDDUP April  ME   0 0 4     0.000 -11 4

 

  Poule No 3       V/MIndicatorHS
WEST Ranulph  ANUFC     V V V   1.000 7 15
DRUMMOND Dale  ANUFC   4   V V   0.667 1 14
CORNELLY Katrina  ANUFC   3 4   1   0.000 -7 8
DRAY Caleb  ME   1 4 V     0.333 -1 10

 

  Poule No 4       V/MIndicatorHS
MILS Ash  ANUFC     2 3 V   0.333 -2 10
STEVENS Rick  ANUFC   V   V V   1.000 7 15
MEREDITH Sophie  ME   V 4   V   0.667 4 14
SPENCER Michael  ANUFC   2 2 2     0.000 -9 6

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Club  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   MACQUEEN   Jason   ANUFC   1.000   13   15   qualifier 
 2   STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC   1.000   7   15   qualifier 
 2   WEST   Ranulph   ANUFC   1.000   7   15   qualifier 
 4   RUSSELL   Natasha   ANUFC   1.000   6   15   qualifier 
 5   MERIAUX   Mathieu   ME   0.667   7   12   qualifier 
 6   MEREDITH   Sophie   ME   0.667   4   14   qualifier 
 7   JEREB   Alex   ME   0.667   2   14   qualifier 
 8   DRUMMOND   Dale   ANUFC   0.667   1   14   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 8

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
 MACQUEEN Jason   ANUFC  
          MACQUEEN Jason 
 DRUMMOND Dale   ANUFC     15/8
            MERIAUX Mathieu 
 MERIAUX Mathieu   ME          15/10
          MERIAUX Mathieu      
 RUSSELL Natasha   ANUFC     15/8     
              MERIAUX Mathieu 
 STEVENS Rick   ANUFC            15/6
          STEVENS Rick      
 MEREDITH Sophie   ME     15/10     
            WEST Ranulph 
 JEREB Alex   ME          15/11
          WEST Ranulph 
 WEST Ranulph   ANUFC     15/9

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   MERIAUX   Mathieu   ME 
 2   WEST   Ranulph   ANUFC 
 3   MACQUEEN   Jason   ANUFC 
 3   STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC 
 5   RUSSELL   Natasha   ANUFC 
 6   MEREDITH   Sophie   ME 
 7   JEREB   Alex   ME 
 8   DRUMMOND   Dale   ANUFC 
 9   DRAY   Caleb   ME 
 10   THOMPSON   Jordan   ME 
 11   MILS   Ash   ANUFC 
 12   MAJOR   Peter   ANUFC 
 13   SYME   Ashley   SHFA 
 14   CORNELLY   Katrina   ANUFC 
 15   SPENCER   Michael   ANUFC 
 16   WIDDUP   April   ME