Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 BARNARD   Mathilda   UNSW 
 CAMPBELL   Nora   UNSW 
 CHAN   Cheryl   UNSW 
 CLEMENTSON   Alice   UNSW 
 DAVIES   Courts   DUEL 
 DAVISON   Annelyse   SHFC 
 DEL CASTILLO   Priscilla   SSC 
 FORD   Amanda   ANU FC 
 MOLEN GRIGULL   Natalie   UNSW 
 ONAL   Fatma   SYDNEY UNIVERSITY 
 SCIBERRAS   Monique   MOUNTIANS FENCING 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1        V/MIndicatorHS
CHAN Cheryl  UNSW     0 V V V   0.750 3 15
DEL CASTILLO Priscilla  SSC   V   V V V   1.000 16 20
FORD Amanda  ANU FC   4 1   1 V   0.250 -7 11
BARNARD Mathilda  UNSW   2 2 V   V   0.500 0 14
CAMPBELL Nora  UNSW   1 1 3 3     0.000 -12 8

 

  Poule No 2         V/MIndicatorHS
CLEMENTSON Alice  UNSW     3 V V V V   0.800 18 23
MOLEN GRIGULL Natalie  UNSW   V   V V V V   1.000 15 25
SCIBERRAS Monique  MOUNTIANS FENCING   0 0   2 0 0   0.000 -23 2
DAVIES Courts  DUEL   0 4 V   3 2   0.200 -8 14
DAVISON Annelyse  SHFC   0 2 V V   2   0.400 -4 14
ONAL Fatma  SYDNEY UNIVERSITY   0 1 V V V     0.600 2 16

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Club  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   DEL CASTILLO   Priscilla   SSC   1.000   16   20   qualifier 
 2   MOLEN GRIGULL   Natalie   UNSW   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 3   CLEMENTSON   Alice   UNSW   0.800   18   23   qualifier 
 4   CHAN   Cheryl   UNSW   0.750   3   15   qualifier 
 5   ONAL   Fatma   SYDNEY UNIVERSITY   0.600   2   16   qualifier 
 6   BARNARD   Mathilda   UNSW   0.500   0   14   qualifier 
 7   DAVISON   Annelyse   SHFC   0.400   -4   14   qualifier 
 8   FORD   Amanda   ANU FC   0.250   -7   11   qualifier 
 9   DAVIES   Courts   DUEL   0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 10   CAMPBELL   Nora   UNSW   0.000   -12   8   qualifier 
 11   SCIBERRAS   Monique   MOUNTIANS FENCING   0.000   -23   2   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 DEL CASTILLO Priscilla   SSC  
          DEL CASTILLO Priscilla 
16                              
            DEL CASTILLO Priscilla 
 DAVIES Courts   DUEL          15/2
          FORD Amanda      
 FORD Amanda   ANU FC     15/13     
              CHAN Cheryl 
 ONAL Fatma   SYDNEY UNIVERSITY            15/10
          ONAL Fatma           
12                    
            CHAN Cheryl      
13                15/8     
          CHAN Cheryl        
 CHAN Cheryl   UNSW           
                CLEMENTSON Alice 
 CLEMENTSON Alice   UNSW              15/14
          CLEMENTSON Alice        
14                 
            CLEMENTSON Alice      
11   SCIBERRAS Monique   MOUNTIANS FENCING          15/9     
          BARNARD Mathilda           
 BARNARD Mathilda   UNSW     15/4          
              CLEMENTSON Alice 
 DAVISON Annelyse   SHFC            15/13
          CAMPBELL Nora      
10   CAMPBELL Nora   UNSW     15/3     
            MOLEN GRIGULL Natalie 
15                15/5
          MOLEN GRIGULL Natalie 
 MOLEN GRIGULL Natalie   UNSW    

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   CLEMENTSON   Alice   UNSW 
 2   CHAN   Cheryl   UNSW 
 3   DEL CASTILLO   Priscilla   SSC 
 3   MOLEN GRIGULL   Natalie   UNSW 
 5   ONAL   Fatma   SYDNEY UNIVERSITY 
 6   BARNARD   Mathilda   UNSW 
 7   FORD   Amanda   ANU FC 
 8   CAMPBELL   Nora   UNSW 
 9   DAVISON   Annelyse   SHFC 
 10   DAVIES   Courts   DUEL 
 11   SCIBERRAS   Monique   MOUNTIANS FENCING