Start List

 Name  First name  Club 
 AUNGLE   Felix   LANCASTER 
 COLLISON   Ashley   WAGGA 
 EMERSON   Roy   ANU FC 
 IRELAND   Kate   WAGGA 
 JORDAN   Joshua   SHFA 
 KEILY   Cooper   CDDC 
 KINSELLA   Aisling   ENGARDE 
 KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE 
 MAJOR   Peter   ANU FC 
 MEARES   Marlow   DUEL 
 PERRY   Liam   WAGGA 
 SALABERT   Jake   WAGGA 
 SALABERT   Kristian   WAGGA 
 SHOWELL   Lisa   LANCASTER 
 ZHANG   Hulson   ANU FC 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1        V/MIndicatorHS
ZHANG Hulson  ANU FC     V4 V V V   1.000 17 19
KINSELLA Darcy  ENGARDE   2   V V V4   0.750 4 16
SHOWELL Lisa  LANCASTER   0 3   4 V   0.250 -4 12
KEILY Cooper  CDDC   0 2 V   4   0.250 -8 11
PERRY Liam  WAGGA   0 3 1 V     0.250 -9 9

 

  Poule No 2        V/MIndicatorHS
EMERSON Roy  ANU FC     V 1 V V   0.750 2 16
SALABERT Jake  WAGGA   1   1 V V   0.500 -3 12
JORDAN Joshua  SHFA   V V   V V   1.000 18 20
KINSELLA Aisling  ENGARDE   4 2 0   V   0.250 -7 11
AUNGLE Felix  LANCASTER   4 3 0 3     0.000 -10 10

 

  Poule No 3        V/MIndicatorHS
COLLISON Ashley  WAGGA     V V V V   1.000 9 20
IRELAND Kate  WAGGA   4   V V 4   0.500 3 18
MEARES Marlow  DUEL   4 2   1 3   0.000 -10 10
MAJOR Peter  ANU FC   1 3 V   3   0.250 -4 12
SALABERT Kristian  WAGGA   2 V V V     0.750 2 17

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank  Name  First name  Club  Victory/match  Ind.  HS  Group 
 1   JORDAN   Joshua   SHFA   1.000   18   20   qualifier 
 2   ZHANG   Hulson   ANU FC   1.000   17   19   qualifier 
 3   COLLISON   Ashley   WAGGA   1.000   9   20   qualifier 
 4   KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE   0.750   4   16   qualifier 
 5   SALABERT   Kristian   WAGGA   0.750   2   17   qualifier 
 6   EMERSON   Roy   ANU FC   0.750   2   16   qualifier 
 7   IRELAND   Kate   WAGGA   0.500   3   18   qualifier 
 8   SALABERT   Jake   WAGGA   0.500   -3   12   qualifier 
 9   MAJOR   Peter   ANU FC   0.250   -4   12   qualifier 
 9   SHOWELL   Lisa   LANCASTER   0.250   -4   12   qualifier 
 11   KINSELLA   Aisling   ENGARDE   0.250   -7   11   qualifier 
 12   KEILY   Cooper   CDDC   0.250   -8   11   qualifier 
 13   PERRY   Liam   WAGGA   0.250   -9   9   qualifier 
 14   MEARES   Marlow   DUEL   0.000   -10   10   qualifier 
 14   AUNGLE   Felix   LANCASTER   0.000   -10   10   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 JORDAN Joshua   SHFA  
          JORDAN Joshua 
16                              
            JORDAN Joshua 
 KEILY Cooper   CDDC          10/4
          MAJOR Peter      
 MAJOR Peter   ANU FC     10/6     
              JORDAN Joshua 
 SALABERT Kristian   WAGGA            10/3
          SALABERT Kristian           
12   MEARES Marlow   DUEL     10/7          
            SALABERT Kristian      
13                10/5     
          KINSELLA Darcy        
 KINSELLA Darcy   ENGARDE           
                ZHANG Hulson 
 COLLISON Ashley   WAGGA              7/6
          COLLISON Ashley        
14                 
            EMERSON Roy      
11   AUNGLE Felix   LANCASTER          10/6     
          EMERSON Roy           
 EMERSON Roy   ANU FC     10/1          
              ZHANG Hulson 
 SALABERT Jake   WAGGA            10/5
          SALABERT Jake      
10   PERRY Liam   WAGGA     10/1     
            ZHANG Hulson 
15                8/6
          ZHANG Hulson 
 ZHANG Hulson   ANU FC    

 

Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   ZHANG   Hulson   ANU FC 
 2   JORDAN   Joshua   SHFA 
 3   EMERSON   Roy   ANU FC 
 3   SALABERT   Kristian   WAGGA 
 5   COLLISON   Ashley   WAGGA 
 6   KINSELLA   Darcy   ENGARDE 
 7   SALABERT   Jake   WAGGA 
 8   MAJOR   Peter   ANU FC 
 9   KEILY   Cooper   CDDC 
 10   PERRY   Liam   WAGGA 
 11   AUNGLE   Felix   LANCASTER 
 11   MEARES   Marlow   DUEL