Start List

 Name   First name 
 CORNELLY   Katrina 
 JONES   Sarah 
 MCLEAN   Cerri 
 RUSSELL   Natasha 
 SHEPPARD   Noemie 
 STEADMAN   Emily 
 SYKES   Claudia 
 SYKES   Juliet 
 SYME   Ash 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
MCLEAN Cerri       V 4 V 4   0.500 2 18
SYKES Juliet     2   2 V 2   0.250 -5 11
SHEPPARD Noemie     V V   V 2   0.750 5 17
JONES Sarah     4 1 1   1   0.000 -13 7
SYME Ash     V V V V     1.000 11 20

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
CORNELLY Katrina       4 V V   0.667 4 14
RUSSELL Natasha     V   V V   1.000 7 15
STEADMAN Emily     2 0   0   0.000 -13 2
SYKES Claudia     3 4 V     0.333 2 12

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SYME   Ash   1.000   11   20   qualifier 
 2   RUSSELL   Natasha   1.000   7   15   qualifier 
 3   SHEPPARD   Noemie   0.750   5   17   qualifier 
 4   CORNELLY   Katrina   0.667   4   14   qualifier 
 5   MCLEAN   Cerri   0.500   2   18   qualifier 
 6   SYKES   Claudia   0.333   2   12   qualifier 
 7   SYKES   Juliet   0.250   -5   11   qualifier 
 8   JONES   Sarah   0.000   -13   7   qualifier 
 9   STEADMAN   Emily   0.000   -13   2   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 SYME Ash     
          SYME Ash 
16                              
            SYME Ash 
 STEADMAN Emily             10/2
          JONES Sarah      
 JONES Sarah        10/6     
              CORNELLY Katrina 
 MCLEAN Cerri               10/9
          MCLEAN Cerri           
12                    
            CORNELLY Katrina      
13                10/7     
          CORNELLY Katrina        
 CORNELLY Katrina              
                CORNELLY Katrina 
 SHEPPARD Noemie                 10/9
          SHEPPARD Noemie        
14                 
            SHEPPARD Noemie      
11                8/4     
          SYKES Claudia           
 SYKES Claudia                 
              RUSSELL Natasha 
 SYKES Juliet               10/8
          SYKES Juliet      
10               
            RUSSELL Natasha 
15                10/2
          RUSSELL Natasha 
 RUSSELL Natasha       

 

Results

 Rank   Name   First name 
 1   CORNELLY   Katrina 
 2   RUSSELL   Natasha 
 3   SHEPPARD   Noemie 
 3   SYME   Ash 
 5   MCLEAN   Cerri 
 6   SYKES   Claudia 
 7   SYKES   Juliet 
 8   JONES   Sarah 
 9   STEADMAN   Emily