Start List

 Name   First name   Club 
 ABELA   Daniel   CDDC 
 BOURKE   Michael   CDDC 
 CICCARELLI   Robert   MARCONI 
 DALL'ASEN   Matthew   FAA 
 JORDEN   Josh   SHFA 
 MORRIS   Mark   FAA 
 PHILIP   Samuel   CDDC 
 SPITERI   Corey   UNSW 
 THOMPSON   Jordan   CDDC 
 TREAVENAR   Hayden   CDDC 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
TREAVENAR Hayden  CDDC     V 4 V 1   0.500 3 15
ABELA Daniel  CDDC   1   1 0 0   0.000 -18 2
CICCARELLI Robert  MARCONI   V V   V 4   0.750 6 19
JORDEN Josh  SHFA   1 V 3   2   0.250 -4 11
MORRIS Mark  FAA   V V V V     1.000 13 20

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
SPITERI Corey  UNSW     V V V 3   0.750 7 18
BOURKE Michael  CDDC   1   0 1 0   0.000 -18 2
THOMPSON Jordan  CDDC   1 V   2 1   0.250 -6 9
PHILIP Samuel  CDDC   4 V V   2   0.500 3 16
DALL'ASEN Matthew  FAA   V V V V     1.000 14 20

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 DALL'ASEN Matthew   FAA  
          DALL'ASEN Matthew 
16                              
            DALL'ASEN Matthew 
 ABELA Daniel   CDDC          10/7
          THOMPSON Jordan      
 THOMPSON Jordan   CDDC    by abandonment     
              DALL'ASEN Matthew 
 PHILIP Samuel   CDDC            10/2
          PHILIP Samuel           
12                    
            PHILIP Samuel      
13                10/7     
          CICCARELLI Robert        
 CICCARELLI Robert   MARCONI           
                DALL'ASEN Matthew 
 SPITERI Corey   UNSW              10/3
          SPITERI Corey        
14                 
            SPITERI Corey      
11                10/3     
          TREAVENAR Hayden           
 TREAVENAR Hayden   CDDC              
              MORRIS Mark 
 JORDEN Josh   SHFA            10/5
          BOURKE Michael      
10   BOURKE Michael   CDDC     10/4     
            MORRIS Mark 
15                10/0
          MORRIS Mark 
 MORRIS Mark   FAA    

 

Results

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   DALL'ASEN   Matthew   FAA 
 2   MORRIS   Mark   FAA 
 3   PHILIP   Samuel   CDDC 
 3   SPITERI   Corey   UNSW 
 5   CICCARELLI   Robert   MARCONI 
 6   TREAVENAR   Hayden   CDDC 
 7   THOMPSON   Jordan   CDDC 
 8   BOURKE   Michael   CDDC 
 9   JORDEN   Josh   SHFA 
 10   ABELA   Daniel   CDDC