Start List

 

 Name  First name  Club 
 ANDRZEJEWSKI  Karol  ANUFC 
 ASHCROFT  Rebecca  SPFC 
 BURKE  Riley  WAGGA 
 DIMPEL  Hans  EMFC 
 GABRIEL  Cris  SPFC 
 GOLDRICK  Edmund  ADFA 
 MCLEAN  Cerri  ANUFC 
 MELBOURNE  Terry  SPFC 
 PEILSCHMIDT  David  CDDC 
 QUAN WANG  Tommy  ANUFC 
 STRANGE  Cailin  ANUFC 
 SYKES  Claudia  CDDC 

Poules

 

  Poule No 1








V/MIndicatorHS
STRANGE CailinAnufc  V1VVV 0.800421
ANDRZEJEWSKI KarolAnufc 3 V2VV 0.600320
GOLDRICK EdmundAdfa V3 4V2 0.400019
GABRIEL CrisSpfc 4VV V1 0.600120
PEILSCHMIDT DavidCddc 1133 3 0.000-1411
DIMPEL HansEmfc 43VVV  0.600622

 

  Poule No 2








V/MIndicatorHS
MELBOURNE TerrySpfc  V433V 0.400020
ASHCROFT RebeccaSpfc 3 04VV 0.400-617
BURKE RileyWagga VV V4V 0.8001424
MCLEAN CerriAnufc VV0 4V 0.600119
QUAN WANG TommyAnufc V4VV V 0.800624
SYKES ClaudiaCddc 24112  0.000-1510

 

Tableau of 16

 

 BURKE Riley  Wagga 
       BURKE Riley 
16                           
        BURKE Riley 
 GOLDRICK Edmund  Adfa        15/14
       GOLDRICK Edmund     
 MELBOURNE Terry  Spfc    15/12    
         ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol 
 ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol  Anufc         15/14
       ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol         
12  SYKES Claudia  Cddc    15/4        
        ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol     
13                                15/4    
       DIMPEL Hans      
 DIMPEL Hans  Emfc        
          ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol 
 STRANGE Cailin  Anufc          15/13
       STRANGE Cailin      
14                                
        STRANGE Cailin     
11  PEILSCHMIDT David  Cddc        15/14    
       GABRIEL Cris         
 GABRIEL Cris  Spfc    15/5        
         STRANGE Cailin 
 MCLEAN Cerri  Anufc         15/14
       MCLEAN Cerri     
10  ASHCROFT Rebecca  Spfc    15/6    
        QUAN WANG Tommy 
15                                15/12
       QUAN WANG Tommy 
 QUAN WANG Tommy  Anufc   

 

Final Results

 


 Name  First name  Club 
 1  ANDRZEJEWSKI  Karol  ANUFC 
 2  STRANGE  Cailin  ANUFC 
 3  BURKE  Riley  WAGGA 
 3  QUAN WANG  Tommy  ANUFC 
 5  DIMPEL  Hans  EMFC 
 6  GABRIEL  Cris  SPFC 
 7  MCLEAN  Cerri  ANUFC 
 8  GOLDRICK  Edmund  ADFA 
 9  MELBOURNE  Terry  SPFC 
 10  ASHCROFT  Rebecca  SPFC 
 11  PEILSCHMIDT  David  CDDC 
 12  SYKES  Claudia  CDDC