Start List

 

 Name  First name  Club 
 FERRARI  James  ADFA 
 FOYSTER
 Mathew
 ADFA
 GABRIEL Cris SPFC
 GROVER Robert
 ADFA
 LAWLEY Mark ADFA
 LEE Ian ANU
 LEON Andres CDDC
 MANFIELD  Edward  ADFA 
 MCCULLAGH Joseph ADFA
 MCGLYNN Patrick LFC
 MORAN  Grant  ADFA 
 RAINBIRD  Frederick  ADFA 
 RICHARDS  James  ANU 
 STRANGE  Cailin  ANU 
 WATKIN Gideon
 ADFA

 

Poules

 

 

 

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1







V/MIndicatorHS
RICHARDS JamesAnu  V4V3 2/4417
FERRARI JamesAdfa 1 021 0/4-164
MCGLYNN PatrickLfc VV V2 3/4717
FOYSTER MathewAdfa 2V1 3 1/4-611
WATKIN GideonAdfa VVVV  4/41120

 

  Poule No 2







V/MIndicatorHS
STRANGE CailinAnu  VVVV 4/41820
MANFIELD EdwardAdfa 0 V10 1/4-116
LEON AndresCddc 12 04 0/4-137
RAINBIRD FrederickAdfa 0VV V 3/4615
LAWLEY MarkAdfa 1VV3  2/4014

 

  Poule No 3








V/MIndicatorHS
MCCULLAGH JosephAdfa  03000 0/5-223
GROVER RobertAdfa V 011V 2/5-512
MORAN GrantAdfa VV 021 2/5-513
LEE IanAnu VVV 3V 4/51423
GABRIEL CrisSpfc VVVV 3 4/51223
THOMSON ShaunEnfc V2V3V  3/5620

Tableau of 16

 STRANGE Cailin  Anu 
       STRANGE Cailin 
16  MCCULLAGH Joseph  Adfa    10/1
        STRANGE Cailin 
 LAWLEY Mark  Adfa        10/2
       RICHARDS James     
 RICHARDS James  Anu    10/9    
         GABRIEL Chris 
 MCGLYNN Patrick  Lfc         10/5
       MCGLYNN Patrick         
12  FOYSTER Mathew  Adfa    10/4        
        GABRIEL Cris     
13  MANFIELD Edward  Adfa        10/3    
       GABRIEL Cris      
 GABRIEL Cris  Spfc    10/1     
          GABRIEL Cris 
 LEE Ian  Anu          10/7
       LEE Ian      
14  LEON Andres  Cddc    10/3     
        LEE Ian     
11  GROVER Robert  Adfa        10/3    
       RAINBIRD Frederick         
 RAINBIRD Frederick  Adfa    10/7        
         THOMSON Shaun 
 THOMSON Shaun  Enfc         10/7
       THOMSON Shaun     
10  MORAN Grant  Adfa    10/4    
        THOMSON Shaun 
15  FERRARI James  Adfa        10/6
       WATKIN Gideon 
 WATKIN Gideon  Adfa    10/0

 

Final Results

 

 

   Name  First name  Club 
 1  GABRIEL  Cris  SPFC 
 2  THOMSON  Shaun  ENFC 
 3  LEE  Ian  ANU 
 3  STRANGE  Cailin  ANU 
 5  WATKIN  Gideon  ADFA 
 6  MCGLYNN  Patrick  LFC 
 7  RAINBIRD  Frederick  ADFA 
 8  RICHARDS  James  ANU 
 9  LAWLEY  Mark  ADFA 
 10  MORAN  Grant  ADFA 
 11  GROVER  Robert  ADFA 
 12  FOYSTER  Mathew  ADFA 
 13  MANFIELD  Edward  ADFA 
 14  LEON  Andres  CDDC 
 15  FERRARI  James  ADFA 
 16  MCCULLAGH  Joseph  ADFA