Start List

 

 Name  First name  Club 
 ASHCROFT  Rebecca  SPFC 
 BEWSHER  Justin  ANUFC 
 GABRIEL  Cris  SPFC 
 HALES  James  CDDC 
 HALES  Oscar  CDDC 
 LEON  Andreas  CDDC 
 MCLEAN  Cerri  ANUFC 
 MELBOURNE  Terry  SPFC 
 MEWETT  Osman  SPFC 
 PEILSCHMIDT  David  CDDC 
 STEVENS  Rick  ANUFC 
 SYKES  Claudia  CDDC 
 TOPFER  Nick  ANUFC 
 WEBSTER  Garry  SPFC 
 WEBSTER  Oliver  SPFC 
 WRIGHT  Byron  SPFC 

 

 

 

 

Poules

 

  Poule No 1






V/MIndicatorHS
WRIGHT Byron  VVV3 3/4618
STEVENS Rick 3 V31 1/4-612
PEILSCHMIDT David 13 14 0/4-119
HALES Oscar 3VV 2 2/4115
BEWSHER Justin VVVV  4/41020

 

  Poule No 2






V/MIndicatorHS
MCLEAN Cerri  43V4V 2/4216
MEWETT Osman V 3V2 2/4-215
HALES James VV V4 3/4819
ASHCROFT Rebecca 230 3 0/4-118
WEBSTER Oliver 2VVV  3/4317

 

  Poule No 3







V/MIndicatorHS
TOPFER Nick  VVVVV 5/51925
SYKES Claudia 0 V0V2 2/5-912
LEON Andreas 04 021 0/5-187
GABRIEL Cris 2VV V2 3/5819
MELBOURNE Terry 22V1 2 1/5-1012
WEBSTER Garry 2VVVV  4/51022

 

 

Tableau

 

   

 TOPFER Nick   
       TOPFER Nick 
16  LEON Andreas      15/3
        TOPFER Nick 
 HALES Oscar          15/9
       HALES Oscar     
 MCLEAN Cerri      15/9    
         TOPFER Nick 
 WRIGHT Byron           15/11
       WRIGHT Byron         
12  STEVENS Rick      15/7        
        HALES James     
13  MELBOURNE Terry          15/9    
       HALES James      
 HALES James      15/0     
          BEWSHER Justin 
 WEBSTER Garry            15/12
       WEBSTER Garry      
14  PEILSCHMIDT David      15/10     
        WEBSTER Oliver     
11  SYKES Claudia          15/6    
       WEBSTER Oliver         
 WEBSTER Oliver      15/4        
         BEWSHER Justin 
 GABRIEL Cris           15/13
       MEWETT Osman     
10  MEWETT Osman      15/8    
        BEWSHER Justin 
15  ASHCROFT Rebecca          15/7
       BEWSHER Justin 
 BEWSHER Justin      15/10

 

 

 

Final Results

 

 
 Name  First name  Club 
 1  BEWSHER  Justin  ANUFC 
 2  TOPFER  Nick  ANUFC 
 3  HALES  James  CDDC 
 3  WEBSTER  Oliver  SPFC 
 5  WEBSTER  Garry  SPFC 
 6  WRIGHT  Byron  SPFC 
 7  HALES  Oscar  CDDC 
 8  MEWETT  Osman  SPFC 
 9  GABRIEL  Cris  SPFC 
 10  MCLEAN  Cerri  ANUFC 
 11  SYKES  Claudia  CDDC 
 12  STEVENS  Rick  ANUFC 
 13  MELBOURNE  Terry  SPFC 
 14  PEILSCHMIDT  David  CDDC 
 15  ASHCROFT  Rebecca  SPFC 
 16  LEON  Andreas  CDDC