Start List

 Name   First name   Club 
 ASHCROFT   Rebecca   SWORDPLAY 
 BUDNIAK   Jackie   TSC 
 DAVISON   Penelope   LANCASTER 
 DEVERAUX   Diane   ACT 
 HUMPHERY   Helene   UNSW 
 KOVACS   Anna   USYD 
 LEE   Rosetta   ANU 
 MANTON   Kim   WAGGA 
 MILTHORPE   Robyn   SWORDPLAY 
 SCOTT   Alana   MFC 
 SKOKAN   Kate   MASTERS 
 SLOWIACZEK   Anna   UTS 
 SOKOLOVSKAJA   Margarita   USYD 

Pools

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
ASHCROFT Rebecca Swordplay   V 1 4 0 3 0 1/6 -13 13
DEVERAUX Diane Act 2   V 2 2 0 0 1/6 -16 11
DAVISON Penelope Lancaster V 2   1 V 0 0 2/6 -11 13
BUDNIAK Jackie Tsc V V V   V V V 6/6 18 30
LEE Rosetta Anu V V 3 1   3 1 2/6 -4 18
SKOKAN Kate Masters V4 V V 2 V   1 4/6 6 22
KOVACS Anna Usyd V V V 2 V V   5/6 20 27

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
SLOWIACZEK Anna Uts   1 4 V V 2 2/5 2 17
SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita Usyd V   V V V V 5/5 23 25
SCOTT Alana Mfc V 1   V V 1 3/5 1 17
MANTON Kim Wagga 0 0 2   V 0 1/5 -15 7
MILTHORPE Robyn Swordplay 0 0 0 2   0 0/5 -23 2
HUMPHERY Helene Unsw V 0 V V V   4/5 12 20

Tableau

 SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita   Usyd  
          SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita 
16                              
            SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita 
 DAVISON Penelope   Lancaster          15/4
          LEE Rosetta      
 LEE Rosetta   Anu     15/6     
              SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita 
 SKOKAN Kate   Masters            15/6
          SKOKAN Kate           
12   DEVERAUX Diane   Act     15/4          
            HUMPHERY Helene      
13   MILTHORPE Robyn   Swordplay          15/14     
          HUMPHERY Helene        
 HUMPHERY Helene   Unsw     15/0       
                SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita 
 KOVACS Anna   Usyd              15/10
          KOVACS Anna        
14                                     
            KOVACS Anna      
11   ASHCROFT Rebecca   Swordplay          15/9     
          SCOTT Alana           
 SCOTT Alana   Mfc     15/4          
              KOVACS Anna 
 SLOWIACZEK Anna   Uts            15/4
          SLOWIACZEK Anna      
10   MANTON Kim   Wagga     15/2     
            SLOWIACZEK Anna 
15                                    15/10
          BUDNIAK Jackie 
 BUDNIAK Jackie   Tsc    

Final Results

 
 Name   First name   Club 
 1   SOKOLOVSKAJA   Margarita   USYD 
 2   KOVACS   Anna   USYD 
 3   HUMPHERY   Helene   UNSW 
 3   SLOWIACZEK   Anna   UTS 
 5   BUDNIAK   Jackie   TSC 
 6   SKOKAN   Kate   MASTERS 
 7   SCOTT   Alana   MFC 
 8   LEE   Rosetta   ANU 
 9   DAVISON   Penelope   LANCASTER 
 10   MANTON   Kim   WAGGA 
 11   ASHCROFT   Rebecca   SWORDPLAY 
 12   DEVERAUX   Diane   ACT 
 13   MILTHORPE   Robyn   SWORDPLAY