Start List

 Name   First name 
 GABRIEL   Cris 
 GOLDRICK   Edmund 
 JONES   Sarah 
 ANDRZEJEWSKI   Karol 
 MCLEAN   Cerri 
 COOK   Michael 
 SHELLEY   Jeremy 
 SADLER   Jeremy 
 DOWNIE   James 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
MCLEAN Cerri       V V 0 V 2 0 1 2   0.375 -13 20
JONES Sarah     3   V 0 2 1 2 3 2   0.125 -17 18
SADLER Jeremy     2 0   4 0 2 1 V 1   0.125 -23 15
ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol     V V V   1 1 V V 4   0.625 6 31
GOLDRICK Edmund     3 V V V   1 V V 3   0.625 13 32
SHELLEY Jeremy     V V V V V   V V 4   0.875 22 39
COOK Michael     V V V 3 1 2   V 1   0.500 3 27
DOWNIE James     V V 3 3 0 3 1   3   0.250 -11 23
GABRIEL Cris     V V V V V V V V     1.000 20 40

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   GABRIEL   Cris       1.000   20   40   qualifier 
 2   SHELLEY   Jeremy       0.875   22   39   qualifier 
 3   GOLDRICK   Edmund       0.625   13   32   qualifier 
 4   ANDRZEJEWSKI   Karol       0.625   6   31   qualifier 
 5   COOK   Michael       0.500   3   27   qualifier 
 6   MCLEAN   Cerri       0.375   -13   20   qualifier 
 7   DOWNIE   James       0.250   -11   23   qualifier 
 8   JONES   Sarah       0.125   -17   18   qualifier 
 9   SADLER   Jeremy       0.125   -23   15   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 GABRIEL Cris     
          GABRIEL Cris 
16                              
            GABRIEL Cris 
 SADLER Jeremy             15/5
          JONES Sarah      
 JONES Sarah       by abandonment     
              GABRIEL Cris 
 COOK Michael               15/12
          COOK Michael           
12                    
            ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol      
13                15/11     
          ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol        
 ANDRZEJEWSKI Karol              
                GOLDRICK Edmund 
 GOLDRICK Edmund                 15/11
          GOLDRICK Edmund        
14                 
            GOLDRICK Edmund      
11                15/7     
          MCLEAN Cerri           
 MCLEAN Cerri                 
              GOLDRICK Edmund 
 DOWNIE James               15/14
          DOWNIE James      
10               
            SHELLEY Jeremy 
15                15/3
          SHELLEY Jeremy 
 SHELLEY Jeremy       

 

Results

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   GOLDRICK   Edmund     
 2   GABRIEL   Cris     
 3   ANDRZEJEWSKI   Karol     
 3   SHELLEY   Jeremy     
 5   COOK   Michael     
 6   MCLEAN   Cerri     
 7   DOWNIE   James     
 8   JONES   Sarah     
 9   SADLER   Jeremy