Start List

 Name   First name   Club 
 ABELA   Daniel   CDDC 
 BODMAN   Callum   LFC 
 DE ROTA   Joseph   SPFC 
 DRAY   Caleb   SPFC 
 GRIGGS   James   SPFC 
 KENNEDY   Jennifer   EMFC 
 MAKIN   Tom   EMFC 
 SADLER   Jeremy   SPFC 
 SHEPPARD   Noemie   SPFC 
 THOMPSON   Jordan   CDDC 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
GRIGGS James  Spfc     V 2 3 2   0.250 -3 12
DE ROTA Joseph  Spfc   0   V 1 0   0.250 -13 6
THOMPSON Jordan  Cddc   V 4   1 2   0.250 -5 12
MAKIN Tom  Emfc   V V V   V   1.000 12 20
BODMAN Callum  Lfc   V V V 3     0.750 9 18

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
SADLER Jeremy  Spfc     1 3 V V   0.500 1 14
DRAY Caleb  Spfc   V   3 V V   0.750 10 18
SHEPPARD Noemie  Spfc   V V   V 1   0.750 5 16
ABELA Daniel  Cddc   1 1 0   1   0.000 -17 3
KENNEDY Jennifer  Emfc   2 1 V V     0.500 1 13

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MAKIN   Tom   EMFC   1.000   12   20   qualifier 
 2   DRAY   Caleb   SPFC   0.750   10   18   qualifier 
 3   BODMAN   Callum   LFC   0.750   9   18   qualifier 
 4   SHEPPARD   Noemie   SPFC   0.750   5   16   qualifier 
 5   SADLER   Jeremy   SPFC   0.500   1   14   qualifier 
 6   KENNEDY   Jennifer   EMFC   0.500   1   13   qualifier 
 7   GRIGGS   James   SPFC   0.250   -3   12   qualifier 
 8   THOMPSON   Jordan   CDDC   0.250   -5   12   qualifier 
 9   DE ROTA   Joseph   SPFC   0.250   -13   6   qualifier 
 10   ABELA   Daniel   CDDC   0.000   -17   3   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 MAKIN Tom   Emfc  
          MAKIN Tom 
16                              
            MAKIN Tom 
 DE ROTA Joseph   Spfc          15/0
          DE ROTA Joseph      
 THOMPSON Jordan   Cddc     15/13     
              MAKIN Tom 
 SADLER Jeremy   Spfc            15/6
          SADLER Jeremy           
12                    
            SHEPPARD Noemie      
13                15/11     
          SHEPPARD Noemie        
 SHEPPARD Noemie   Spfc           
                DRAY Caleb 
 BODMAN Callum   Lfc              15/11
          BODMAN Callum        
14                 
            BODMAN Callum      
11                15/4     
          KENNEDY Jennifer           
 KENNEDY Jennifer   Emfc              
              DRAY Caleb 
 GRIGGS James   Spfc            15/12
          ABELA Daniel      
10   ABELA Daniel   Cddc     15/13     
            DRAY Caleb 
15                15/10
          DRAY Caleb 
 DRAY Caleb   Spfc    

 

Results

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   DRAY   Caleb   SPFC 
 2   MAKIN   Tom   EMFC 
 3   BODMAN   Callum   LFC 
 3   SHEPPARD   Noemie   SPFC 
 5   SADLER   Jeremy   SPFC 
 6   KENNEDY   Jennifer   EMFC 
 7   DE ROTA   Joseph   SPFC 
 8   ABELA   Daniel   CDDC 
 9   GRIGGS   James   SPFC 
 10   THOMPSON   Jordan   CDDC