Start List

 Name   First name   Club 
 BAIN   Iain   ANUFC 
 CHRISTIE   Gordon   EMFC 
 DIMPEL   Hans   EMFC 
 DRUMMOND   Dale   ANUFC 
 GABRIEL   Cris   SPFC 
 JEREB   Alex   EMFC 
 LEON   Andreas   CDDC 
 LIEBOWITZ   David   EMFC 
 MERAIUX   Mathieu   ACT 
 MEWETT   Osman   SPFC 
 O'SULLIVAN   Gabriel   CDDC 
 SADLER   Chris   EMFC 
 SADLER   Jeremy   EMFC 
 STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC 
 THOMPSON   Jordan   CDDC 
 VANCE   Leo   ANUFC 
 WEBSTER   Garry   SPFC 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
JEREB Alex  Emfc     V V V 1 V   0.800 9 21
DIMPEL Hans  Emfc   1   4 2 0 V   0.200 -10 12
MERAIUX Mathieu  Act   2 V   V V V   0.800 9 22
VANCE Leo  Anufc   3 V 1   V V   0.600 0 19
GABRIEL Cris  Spfc   V V 2 4   V   0.600 10 21
THOMPSON Jordan  Cddc   1 2 1 3 0     0.000 -18 7

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
SADLER Chris  Emfc     V V 2 V V   0.800 7 22
LIEBOWITZ David  Emfc   3   V 0 2 0   0.200 -12 10
LEON Andreas  Cddc   1 2   0 0 3   0.000 -19 6
BAIN Iain  Anufc   V V V   V V   1.000 21 25
DRUMMOND Dale  Anufc   3 V V 1   4   0.400 1 18
WEBSTER Garry  Spfc   3 V V 1 V     0.600 2 19

 

  Poule No 3 V/M Indicator HS
SADLER Jeremy  Emfc     2 3 2 3   0.000 -10 10
CHRISTIE Gordon  Emfc   V   V 4 V   0.750 6 19
STEVENS Rick  Anufc   V 3   2 V   0.500 0 15
MEWETT Osman  Spfc   V V V   V   1.000 11 20
O'SULLIVAN Gabriel  Cddc   V 3 2 1     0.250 -7 11

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BAIN   Iain   ANUFC   1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 2   MEWETT   Osman   SPFC   1.000   11   20   qualifier 
 3   MERAIUX   Mathieu   ACT   0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 4   JEREB   Alex   EMFC   0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 5   SADLER   Chris   EMFC   0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 6   CHRISTIE   Gordon   EMFC   0.750   6   19   qualifier 
 7   GABRIEL   Cris   SPFC   0.600   10   21   qualifier 
 8   WEBSTER   Garry   SPFC   0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 9   VANCE   Leo   ANUFC   0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 10   STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC   0.500   0   15   qualifier 
 11   DRUMMOND   Dale   ANUFC   0.400   1   18   qualifier 
 12   O'SULLIVAN   Gabriel   CDDC   0.250   -7   11   qualifier 
 13   DIMPEL   Hans   EMFC   0.200   -10   12   qualifier 
 14   LIEBOWITZ   David   EMFC   0.200   -12   10   qualifier 
 15   SADLER   Jeremy   EMFC   0.000   -10   10   qualifier 
 16   THOMPSON   Jordan   CDDC   0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 17   LEON   Andreas   CDDC   0.000   -19   6   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 BAIN Iain   Anufc  
          BAIN Iain 
32                              
            BAIN Iain 
17   LEON Andreas   Cddc          15/11
          LEON Andreas      
16   THOMPSON Jordan   Cddc     15/9     
              BAIN Iain 
 VANCE Leo   Anufc            15/7
          VANCE Leo           
24                    
            VANCE Leo      
25                15/12     
          WEBSTER Garry        
 WEBSTER Garry   Spfc           
                BAIN Iain 
 SADLER Chris   Emfc              15/5
          SADLER Chris             
28                      
            SADLER Chris           
21                15/3          
          O'SULLIVAN Gabriel                
12   O'SULLIVAN Gabriel   Cddc                   
              SADLER Chris      
13   DIMPEL Hans   Emfc            15/8     
          DIMPEL Hans             
20                      
            JEREB Alex        
29                15/9       
          JEREB Alex          
 JEREB Alex   Emfc             
                  MERAIUX Mathieu 
 MERAIUX Mathieu   Act                15/4
          MERAIUX Mathieu          
30                   
            MERAIUX Mathieu        
19                15/2       
          LIEBOWITZ David             
14   LIEBOWITZ David   Emfc                
              MERAIUX Mathieu      
11   DRUMMOND Dale   Anufc            15/7     
          DRUMMOND Dale                
22                         
            DRUMMOND Dale           
27                15/12          
          CHRISTIE Gordon             
 CHRISTIE Gordon   Emfc                
                MERAIUX Mathieu 
 GABRIEL Cris   Spfc              15/7
          GABRIEL Cris        
26                 
            GABRIEL Cris      
23                15/10     
          STEVENS Rick           
10   STEVENS Rick   Anufc              
              GABRIEL Cris 
15   SADLER Jeremy   Emfc            15/13
          SADLER Jeremy      
18               
            MEWETT Osman 
31                15/3
          MEWETT Osman 
 MEWETT Osman   Spfc    

 

Results

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MERAIUX   Mathieu   ACT 
 2   BAIN   Iain   ANUFC 
 3   GABRIEL   Cris   SPFC 
 3   SADLER   Chris   EMFC 
 5   MEWETT   Osman   SPFC 
 6   JEREB   Alex   EMFC 
 7   VANCE   Leo   ANUFC 
 8   DRUMMOND   Dale   ANUFC 
 9   CHRISTIE   Gordon   EMFC 
 10   WEBSTER   Garry   SPFC 
 11   STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC 
 12   O'SULLIVAN   Gabriel   CDDC 
 13   DIMPEL   Hans   EMFC 
 14   LIEBOWITZ   David   EMFC 
 15   SADLER   Jeremy   EMFC 
 16   LEON   Andreas   CDDC 
 17   THOMPSON   Jordan   CDDC