Start List

 Name   First name   Club 
 BAIN   Iain   ANUFC 
 CORNELLY   Katrina   ANUFC 
 DAVIDSON   Annelyse   SHFC 
 DRAY   Caleb   EMFC 
 GABRIEL   Cris   SPFC 
 JEREB   Alex   EMFC 
 LIEBOWITZ   David   EMFC 
 MEWETT   Osman   SPFC 
 RUSSELL   Natasha   ANUFC 
 SADLER   Chris   SPFC 
 SADLER   Jeremy   SPFC 
 SPENCER   Michael   EMFC 
 STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC 
 WEBSTER   Garry   SPFC 

 

Poules

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
SADLER Jeremy  Spfc     1 1 V 1   0.250 -10 8
SADLER Chris  Spfc   V   V V V4   1.000 10 19
LIEBOWITZ David  Emfc   V 3   V V   0.750 6 18
JEREB Alex  Emfc   3 2 3   V   0.250 -6 13
RUSSELL Natasha  Anufc   V 3 3 4     0.250 0 15

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
GABRIEL Cris  Spfc     V 3 X V   0.667 2 13
MEWETT Osman  Spfc   2   0 X 0   0.000 -13 2
BAIN Iain  Anufc   V V   X 2   0.667 4 12
CORNELLY Katrina  Anufc   A A A   A   abandon    
DRAY Caleb  Emfc   4 V V X     0.667 7 14

 

  Poule No 3 V/M Indicator HS
STEVENS Rick  Anufc     4 4 4   0.000 -3 12
SPENCER Michael  Emfc   V   V V   1.000 5 15
DAVIDSON Annelyse  Shfc   V 3   V   0.667 0 13
WEBSTER Garry  Spfc   V 3 4     0.333 -2 12

 

Poules Ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SADLER   Chris   SPFC   1.000   10   19   qualifier 
 2   SPENCER   Michael   EMFC   1.000   5   15   qualifier 
 3   LIEBOWITZ   David   EMFC   0.750   6   18   qualifier 
 4   DRAY   Caleb   EMFC   0.667   7   14   qualifier 
 5   BAIN   Iain   ANUFC   0.667   4   12   qualifier 
 6   GABRIEL   Cris   SPFC   0.667   2   13   qualifier 
 7   DAVIDSON   Annelyse   SHFC   0.667   0   13   qualifier 
 8   WEBSTER   Garry   SPFC   0.333   -2   12   qualifier 
 9   RUSSELL   Natasha   ANUFC   0.250   0   15   qualifier 
 10   JEREB   Alex   EMFC   0.250   -6   13   qualifier 
 11   SADLER   Jeremy   SPFC   0.250   -10   8   qualifier 
 12   STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC   0.000   -3   12   qualifier 
 13   MEWETT   Osman   SPFC   0.000   -13   2   qualifier 

 

Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 SADLER Chris   Spfc  
          SADLER Chris 
16                              
            SADLER Chris 
 RUSSELL Natasha   Anufc          15/5
          RUSSELL Natasha      
 WEBSTER Garry   Spfc     15/14     
              BAIN Iain 
 BAIN Iain   Anufc            15/13
          BAIN Iain           
12   STEVENS Rick   Anufc     15/10          
            BAIN Iain      
13   MEWETT Osman   Spfc          15/13     
          MEWETT Osman        
 DRAY Caleb   Emfc     15/12       
                BAIN Iain 
 LIEBOWITZ David   Emfc              15/14
          LIEBOWITZ David        
14                 
            GABRIEL Cris      
11   SADLER Jeremy   Spfc          15/6     
          GABRIEL Cris           
 GABRIEL Cris   Spfc     15/8          
              GABRIEL Cris 
 DAVIDSON Annelyse   Shfc            15/10
          DAVIDSON Annelyse      
10   JEREB Alex   Emfc     15/8     
            SPENCER Michael 
15                15/12
          SPENCER Michael 
 SPENCER Michael   Emfc    

 

Results

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BAIN   Iain   ANUFC 
 2   GABRIEL   Cris   SPFC 
 3   SADLER   Chris   SPFC 
 3   SPENCER   Michael   EMFC 
 5   LIEBOWITZ   David   EMFC 
 6   DAVIDSON   Annelyse   SHFC 
 7   RUSSELL   Natasha   ANUFC 
 8   MEWETT   Osman   SPFC 
 9   DRAY   Caleb   EMFC 
 10   WEBSTER   Garry   SPFC 
 11   JEREB   Alex   EMFC 
 12   SADLER   Jeremy   SPFC 
 13   STEVENS   Rick   ANUFC 
 14   CORNELLY   Katrina   ANUFC